Soci

Soci

Di seguito la lista dei soci AIDLaSS secondo l’ordine alfabetico.

AGLIATA Maria
AIMO Mariapaola
ALAIMO Anna Maria
ALBE Giorgio
ALBI Pasqualino
ALES Edoardo
ALESSE MAGNANI Augusta
ALESSI Cristina
ALLAMPRESE Andrea
ALLEGREZZA Romina
ALLEVA Piergiovanni
ALLOCCA Valeria
ALTAVILLA Renata
ALTORIO Maria Teresa
ALVINO Ilario
AMATO Fabrizio
AMENDOLITO Francesco
AMOROSO Giovanni
ANDREONI Amos
ANDREOTTI Paolo
ANDREUCCI Mario
ANGELINI Luciano
ANGIELLO Luigi
ANNINO Mariella
ARIOTI BRANCIFORTI Marcella
ARRIGO Gianni
ASSORGIA Paola
AVANDOLA Arianna
AVIO Alberto
AZZONI Marco
BACCHINI Francesco
BAGIANTI Emilio
BALANDI Gian Guido
BALDUCCI Cataldo
BALLESTRERO Maria Vittoria
BALLETTI Emilio
BALLISTRERI Gandolfo Maurizio
BANO Fabrizio
BARACCO Enrico
BARBERA Marzia
BARBIERI Marco
BARCHI Rosanna
BARSALI Franco
BASENGHI Francesco
BASTRERI Enrico
BATTISTI Anna Maria
BAVARO Vincenzo
BAVASSO Elisabetta
BELLARDI Lauralba
BELLAVISTA Alessandro
BELLOCCHI Paola
BELLOMO Stefano
BERNARDO Patrizio
BERRETTA Giuseppe
BERTOCCO Silvia
BETTINI Maria Novella
BIAGIOTTI Alice
BIANCAROSA Emanuele
BIANCHI D'URSO Fulvio
BIASI Marco
BIBLIOTECA CNEL
BIFFI Andrea
BOLEGO Giorgio
BOLLANI Andrea
BOLOGNA Silvio
BONARDI Olivia
BONURA Harald
BORGHI Ermenegildo
BORGOGELLI Franca
BORTOLUZZI Paolo
BORZAGA Matteo
BOSCATI Alessandro
BOZZAO Paola
BRANDI Angelica
BRIDA Elisabetta
BRINO Vania
BROLLO Marina
BRUN Stefania
BUOSO Stefania
CAIROLI Stefano
CALAFA Laura
CALCATERRA Luca
CALIANDRO Stefano
CALOJA Micaela
CAMMALLERI Calogero Massimo
CAMPANELLA Piera
CANAVESI Guido
CANNATI Giuseppe
CARACCIOLO Francesco Pio
CARAGNANO Roberta
CARCHIO Claudia
CARINCI Franco
CARINCI Maria Teresa
CARINCI Susanna
CARLOMAGNO Domenico
CARLUCCI Romilda
CARTOCETI Greta
CARUSO Bruno
CASALE Davide
CASILLO Rosa
CASULLI Saverio
CATAUDELLA Antonino
CATAUDELLA Maria Cristina
CENTOFANTI Siro
CERBONE Mario
CERRETA Michele
CESTER Carlo
CHIANTERA Francesca
CHIAROMONTE William
CHIECO Pasquale
CIMAGLIA Maria Cristina
CIMAROSTI Alida
CINELLI Maurizio
CIOCCA Giuliana
CIPRESSI Pierpaolo
CIUCCIOVINO Silvia
CLAUDI Claudia
CLEMENTE Brigida
COMANDE' Daniela
COMITO Fulvio
CONTI Guido
CORALLO Francesco
CORAZZA Luisa
CORBO Cristiana
CORDELLA Costantino
CORRIAS Massimo
CORRIAS Piergiorgio
CORSO Fulvio
CORSO Irene
CORTI Matteo
COSENTINO Sergio
COSSU Bruno
COSTANTINI Stefano
COTTRAU Giorgio
CROTTI Maria Teresa
CUNDARI Massimo
CURRAO Concetta
D'AMATO Anna Maria
D'APONTE Marcello
D'ARCANGELO Lucia
D'ASCOLA Simone
DE ANGELIS Luigi
DE CRISTOFARO Marcello
DE FALCO Fabrizio
DE FAZIO Giacomo
DE FEO Antonio
DE FEO Domenico
DE GIUDICI Antonio
DE LUCA Michele
DE LUCA TAMAJO Raffaele
DE LUNA Antonella
DE MARCO Cinzia
DE MARINIS Nicols
DE MICHIEL Francesca
DE MOZZI Barbara
DE ROSA Maddalena
DE SIMONE Gisella
DE STEFANO Maurizio
DEL BORRELLO Gilda
DEL CONTE Maurizio
DEL FRATE Maria
DEL FRATE Maria
DEL PUNTA Riccardo
DEL VECCHIO Lina
DEL VECCHIO Raffaele
DELFINO Massimiliano
DELLA ROCCA Giada
DELOGU Angelo
DELVECCHIO Alessandro
DENTICI Lorenzo Maria
DESSI Ombretta
DHARMANT FRANCOIS Rinaldo
DI BONO Francesco
DI CASOLA Alessandro
DI GIORGIO Gianpaolo
DI MAOLO Francesca
DI MEO Rosa
DI NOIA Francesco
DI SPILIMBERGO Irene
DI STASI Antonio
DI TEODORO Franco
DIAMANTI Riccardo
DINI Enrico
DONDI Germano
DONGHIA Madia
DONINI Annamaria
DURANTI Dante
DURAZZO Vittoria
DURVAL Flavia
EMILIANI Simone Pietro
ENRICO Clara
ESPOSITO Marco
FAIOLI Michele
FALCIONI Federico
FALCUCCI Giancarlo
FALERI Claudia
FALSONE Maurizio
FANFANI Paolo
FASANO Monica
FASSINA Lorenzo
FENOGLIO Anna
FERGOLA Paolo
FERLUGA Loredana
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ Sonia
FERRAMOSCA Loretta
FERRANTE Vincenzo
FERRARA Maria Dolores
FERRARESI Marco
FERRARI Paola
FERRARI Vincenzo
FERRARO Fabrizio
FERRARO Giuseppe
FIATA Emanuela
FICARI Luisa
FILI Valeria
FILOMENO Cosimoangelo
FIORAI Bruno
FIORI Loredana
FIORILLO Luigi
FOCARETA Franco
FOGLIA Laura
FOGLIA Raffaele
FONTANA Giacomo
FONTANA Giorgio
FORLIVESI Michele
FRAIOLI Antonio Leonardo
FRANCO Massimiliano
FREDIANI Federico
FRENDO Tommaso
FROSECCHI Giulia
FUSCO Federico
GAETA Lorenzo
GALANTINO Luisa
GALARDI Raffaele
GALLEANO Marzia
GALLI Ginevra
GALLO Piero
GAMBACCIANI Marco
GANDI Sergio
GARATTONI Marina
GARGIULO Umberto
GARILLI Alessandro
GAROFALO Domenico
GENTILE Giuseppe
GERMANO Tommaso
GHERA Edoardo
GHERA Francesco
GHITTI Carla
GIACONI Marta
GIAMMARIA Francesco
GIAMPALMO Gaetano
GIASANTI Lorenzo
GIUBBONI Stefano
GIUFFRE Antonella
GIUSTI Federica
GOTTARDI Donata
GRAGNOLI Enrico
GRANDI Barbara
GRANDI Mario
GRECO Maria Giovanna
GRIECO Annalisa
GUAGLIANONE Luciana
GUARRIELLO Fausta
GULOTTA Maria Carla
IAQUINTA Francesca
ICHINO Pietro
IMBERTI Lucio
INGRAO Alessandra
IOELE Lorenzo
IZAR Angelo
IZZI Daniela
LA MONACA Vincenzo
LA PORTA Clemente
LAGALA Canio
LAMACCHIA Carmen
LAMBERTI Fabiola
LAMBERTI Mario Rosario
LAMBERTUCCI Pietro
LANOTTE Massimo
LASSANDARI Andrea
LAUDO Carlo
LAZZARI Chiara
LAZZERONI Lara
LEARDINI Flavio
LECCESE Vito
LELLA Giuseppe
LEONE Gabriella
LEOTTA Giuseppe
LEPORE Alberto
LEVI Alberto
LIEBMAN Stefano
LIMA Alessandro
LIMARDO Enrico
LISO Franco
LO FARO Antonio
LOFFREDO Antonio
LOI Piera
LOREA Carmelinda
LOZITO Marco
LUCIANI Vincenzo
LUDOVICO Giuseppe
LUNARDON Fiorella
MAGNANI Mariella
MAGNIFICO Silvia
MAGRINI Sergio
MAIANI Barbara
MAINARDI Sandro
MAIO Valerio
MAIONE Luigi Maria
MALAGUTI Patrizia
MALIZIA Marika
MANGANIELLO Emilio
MANGIONE Roberto
MARANDO Mirta
MARASCIUOLO Claudia
MARAZZA Marco
MARAZZA Maurizio
MARCIANO Angela
MARESCA Arturo
MARGIOTTA Stefano
MARIANI Michele
MARIMPIETRI Ivana
MARINELLA Vincenza Marina
MARINELLI Francesca
MARINELLI Massimiliano
MARINO Giorgio
MARIUCCI Luigi
MARRANCA Claudia
MARRONE Donato
MARSANO Matteo
MARTELLONI Federico
MARTINELLI Maria Antonietta
MARTINO Lucia
MARTONE Michel
MARZANI Marco
MASI Angela
MASSART Lorenzo
MASTINU Enrico Maria
MASTRANGELI Fabrizio Domenico
MATTAROLO Maria Giovanna
MATTEI Alberto
MAUTONE Giuseppe
MAZZA Claudio
MAZZA Giovanni
MAZZOTTA Oronzo
MC BRITTON Monica
MENEGATTI Emanuele
MENGHINI Luigi
MEZZACAPO Domenico
MIANI CANEVARI Fabrizio
MILITELLO Mariagrazia
MINERVINI Anna Maria
MINUCCI Franco
MIRAGLIA Valeria
MIRANDA Nicola
MISCIONE Alessandra
MISCIONE Michele
MOCELLA Marco
MONACO Maria Paola
MONTANARI Anna
MONTEROSSI Luisa
MONTUSCHI Luigi
MORA Anna Laura
MORMILLE Paolo
MORONE Andrea
MORRICO Enzo
MOTTA Cataldo
MUGGIA Roberto
MURATORIO Alessia
MURRONE Maria Giovanna
MUTARELLI Matteo Maria
NAPOLI Mario
NAPPI Saverino
NATULLO Gaetano
NAVILLI Monica
NICOSIA Gabriella Rosaria
NORSCIA Antonio
NOVELLA Marco
NUNIN Roberta
OCCHINO Antonella
OLIVIERI Antonello
ORLANDI Benedetta
ORLANDINI Giovanni
PACCHIANA PARRAVICINI Giovanna
PACE Domenico
PACI Natalia
PAGNI Nicoletta
PALLADINI Attilio
PALLADINI Susanna
PALLINI Massimo
PANARIELLO Francescopaolo
PANCI Massimiliano
PANDOLFO Angelo
PANIZZA Giovanni
PANNONE Ottavio
PAPALEONI Marco
PAQUALETTO Elena
PAQUINI Flavia
PARISI Sara
PASCUCCI Paolo
PASQUARELLA Valentina
PASSALACQUA Pasquale
PASSAMONTI Vilma
PEDRAZZOLI Marcello
PELLACANI Giuseppe
PELLICCIA Luigi
PENDOLINO Gaetana
PENNISI Giuliano
PERASSO
PERONE Giancarlo
PERRELLA Sara
PERSIANI Mattia
PERSICO Giovanni
PERULLI Adalberto
PERUZZI Marco
PESSI Annalisa
PESSI Roberto
PICCARI Michele
PICCININI Iolanda
PICCININNO Silvano
PIERINI Enrica
PIETANZA Elena
PIETRA Valeria
PILATI Andrea
PILEGGI Antonio
PINO Giovanni
PINTO Gianluca
PIOVESANA Anna
PIRANI Giorgio
PIRELLI Filippo
PISANI Carlo
PIZZI Paolo
PIZZOFERRATO Alberto
PIZZONIA Domenico
PIZZUTI Paolo
POLI Davide
POLLAROLI Matteo
PONARI Claudio
PONZIO Alessandro
POSO Vincenzo Antonio
PRETEROTI Antonio
PROIA Giampiero
PROIETTI Fabrizio
PROSPERETTI Giulio
PROTOPAPA Venera
PUCCETTI Elisa
PUTATURO DONATI Federico
PUTIGNANO Nicola
PUTRIGNANO Vincenzo
QUADRI Giulio
QUARANTA Mario
QUARATO Chiara
RAFFI Alessandra
RAIMONDI Enrico
RANIERI Maura
RAVELLI FABIO
RAZZOLINI Orsola
RECCHIA Giuseppe Antonio
RELAZIONI INDUSTRIALI Confindustria
REMIDA Valentina
RENGA Simonetta
REVERSO Sara
RICCARDI Angelica
RICCI Giancarlo
RICCI Maurizio
RIGANO Giosafat
RIOMMI Maurizio
RIVARA Anna
RIZZI Francesco
RIZZO Nunzio
ROCELLA Massimo
ROLLO Maria
ROMA Giovanni
ROMAGNOLI Umberto
ROMANI Federica
ROMEI Roberto
ROMEO Carmelo
RONCHI Adelaide
RONCONI Bruna
RONDELLI Loredana
ROSANO Maddalena
ROSIN Gianmaria
ROSSI Francesco Paolo
ROTA Anna
RUNGGALDIER Ulrich
RUSCIANO Mario
RUSSO Carlo
RUSSO Carmine
RUSSO Marianna
SALA CHIRI Maurizio
SALENTO Angelo
SALITURO Francesca
SALOMONE Riccardo
SALVALAIO Manuela
SANDULLI Pasquale
SANTAGATA Raffaello
SANTINI Fabrizia
SANTOCHIRICO Rocco
SANTONI Francesco
SANTORO PASSARELLI Giuseppe
SANTUCCI Rosario
SANVIDO Federica
SARACINI Paola
SARTORI Alessandra
SAULINO Federica
SCARANO Lorenzo
SCARPELLI Franco
SCARPONI Stefania
SCARTOZZI Gino
SCHIAVETTI Flavia
SCHIAVONE Teresa
SCIARRA Silvana
SCILLIERI Marcella
SCIME Dario
SCIOTTI Rossella
SCONAMIGLIO Renato
SCONOCCHIA Bruno
SENA Eufrasia
SENATORI Iacopo
SERRANO Maria Luisa
SGARBI Luca
SGOBBO Roberto
SIGILLò MASSARA Giuseppe
SIGNORINI Elena
SILVAGNA Lucia
SIMONCINI Gina Rosamarì
SITZIA Andrea
SLATAPER Stefano
SMURAGLIA Carlo
SPADAFORA Maria Teresa
SPAGNUOLO VIGORITA Luciano
SPEZIALE Valerio
SPINELLI Carla
SPOLVERATO Gianluca
SQUEGLIA Michele
STANCHI Romolo
STOLFA Francesco
SUNNA Cristina
SUPPIEJ Giuseppe
SURDI Luisa
TALARICO Milena
TAMBURRO Luciano
TAMPIERI Alberto
TARTAGLIONE Luca
TEBANO Laura
TERENZIO Enrico Maria
TESSAROLI Liliana
TESTA Cesare
TESTA Felice
TESTA Laura
TIMELLINI Caterina
TINTI Anna Rita
TIRABOSCHI Michele
TOMASSETTI Paolo
TORINO Unioni Industriali
TOSI Andrea
TOSI Paolo
TRAPANESE Domenico
TREMOLADA Marco
TREU Tiziano
TRIFIRO Salvatore
TROJSI Anna
TROMMINO Carla
TULLINI Patrizia
TUMSCITZ Ileana
TURSI Armando
TUSSINO Giovanna
UBALDINI Maria Teresa
UFFICIO GIURIDICO CGIL
URBISAGLIA Gianluca
VACCARO GAMMONE Irma
VACCARO Maria Josè
VALCAVI Gian Paolo
VALENTE Lucia
VALENTINI Vincenzo
VALENZANO Rosalba
VALLARI Maria Luisa
VALLEBONA Antonio
VARESI Pietro Antonio
VARVA Simone
VENDITTI Lucia
VENEZIANI Bruno
VENTURA Alessandro
VENTUROLI Cristina
VESCI Gerardo
VETTOR Tiziana
VIANELLO Riccardo
VIGILANTE Maria Pia
VILLANI Giovanni
VILLATORE Marco Antonio Cesar
VIMERCATI Aurora
VINCIERI Martina
VINCIGUERRA Maria
VISCOMI Antonio
VITALETTI BIANCHINI Vitaliana
VITALETTI Micaela
VITIELLO Ernesto
VIZIOLI Mariangela
VOZA Roberto
ZAMBRANO Pietro
ZAMPINI Giovanni
ZAPPALà Loredana
ZAPPALà Mario
ZAPPIERI Alessia
ZILIO GRANDI Gaetano
ZILLI Anna
ZOLI Carlo
ZOPPOLI Antonello
ZOPPOLI Lorenzo