Soci

Soci

Di seguito la lista dei soci AIDLaSS secondo l’ordine alfabetico.

AGLIATA Maria
AIMO Mariapaola
ALAIMO Anna Maria
ALBE Giorgio
ALBI Pasqualino
ALES Edoardo
ALESSE MAGNANI Augusta
ALLEGREZZA Romina
ALLEVA Piergiovanni
ALLOCCA Valeria
ALTORIO Maria Teresa
AMATO Carmen
AMENDOLITO Francesco
AMOROSO Giovanni
ANDREOTTI Paolo
ANDREUCCI Mario
ANGELINI Luciano
ANGIELLO Luigi
ANIBALLI Valentina
ANNINO Mariella
ARIOTI BRANCIFORTI Marcella
ARRIGO Gianni
ASSORGIA Paola
AVANDOLA Arianna
AZZONI Marco
BACCHINI Francesco
BAGIANTI Emilio
BALANDI Gian Guido
BALDUCCI Cataldo
BALLETTI Emilio
BALLISTRERI Gandolfo Maurizio
BARACCO Enrico
BARBERA Marzia
BARBIERI Marco
BARCHI Rosanna
BARSALI Franco
BASTRERI Enrico
BATTISTI Anna Maria
BAVARO Vincenzo
BAVASSO Elisabetta
BELLARDI Lauralba
BELLAVISTA Alessandro
BELLOCCHI Paola
BELLOMO Stefano
BERRETTA Giuseppe
BETTINI Maria Novella
BIAGIOTTI Alice
BIANCAROSA Emanuele
BIANCHI D'URSO Fulvio
BIASI Marco
BIBLIOTECA CNEL
BIFFI Andrea
BOLEGO Giorgio
BOLLANI Andrea
BONARDI Olivia
BONURA Harald
BORELLI Silvia
BORGHI Ermenegildo
BORTOLUZZI Paolo
BORZAGA Matteo
BOZZAO Paola
BRAICO Gilda
BRANDI Angelica
BRIDA Elisabetta
BRINO Vania
BROLLO Marina
BRUN Stefania
BUOSO Stefania
CAGNIN Valentina
CAIROLI Stefano
CALAFA Laura
CALCATERRA Luca
CALIANDRO Stefano
CAMMALLERI Calogero Massimo
CANNATI Giuseppe
CAPECE Marco
CAPONETTI Barbara
CAPONETTI Simone
CARACCIOLO Alessio
CARACCIOLO Francesco Pio
CARAGNANO Roberta
CARCHIO Claudia
CARINCI Maria Teresa
CARINCI Susanna
CARLOMAGNO Domenico
CARLUCCI Romilda
CARTA Cinzia
CARTOCETI Greta
CARUSO Bruno
CASILLO Rosa
CASSAR Sabrina
CASULLI Saverio
CATAUDELLA Antonino
CATAUDELLA Maria Cristina
CENTOFANTI Siro
CERRETA Michele
CESTER Carlo
CHIANTERA Francesca
CHIECO Pasquale
CHIETERA Francesca
CIMAGLIA Maria Cristina
CIMAROSTI Alida
CINELLI Maurizio
CIOCCA Giuliana
CIPRESSI Pierpaolo
CIUCCIOVINO Silvia
CLAUDI Claudia
CLEMENTE Brigida
COMITO Fulvio
CONTI Guido
CORALLO Francesco
CORAZZA Luisa
CORBO Cristiana
CORDELLA Costantino
CORRIAS Massimo
CORRIAS Piergiorgio
CORTI Matteo
COSENTINO Sergio
COSSU Bruno
COSTANTINI Stefano
COTTRAU Giorgio
CROTTI Maria Teresa
CRUDELI Giovanni Guglielmo
CUNDARI Massimo
CURRAO Concetta
D'ALLEO Andrea
D'AMATO Annamaria
D'ARCANGELO Lucia
D'AVERSA Fabio
DE CRISTOFARO Marcello
DE FALCO Fabrizio
DE FAZIO Giacomo
DE FELICE Alfonsina
DE FEO Antonio
DE FEO Domenico
DE LUCA TAMAJO Raffaele
DE LUNA Antonella
DE MARCO Cinzia
DE MARCO Enrica
DE MARINIS Nicols
DE MARTINO Claudio
DE MICHELE Vincenzo
DE MICHIEL Francesca
DE MOZZI Barbara
DE ROSA Maddalena
DE SALVIA azzurra
DE SIMONE Gisella
DEL BORRELLO Gilda
DEL CONTE Maurizio
DEL FRATE Maria
DEL VECCHIO Lina
DEL VECCHIO Raffaele
DELFINO Massimiliano
DELLA ROCCA Giada
DELOGU Angelo
DELVECCHIO Alessandro
DENTICI Lorenzo Maria
DHARMANT FRANCOIS Rinaldo
DI CASOLA Alessandro
DI GIORGIO Giampaolo
DI MAOLO Francesca
DI MEO Rosa
DI SPILIMBERGO Irene
DI TEODORO Franco
DINI Enrico
DONDI Germano
DONINI Annamaria
DURANTI Dante
DURAZZO Vittoria
DURVAL Flavia
EMILIANI Simone Pietro
ENRICO Clara
ESPOSITO Marco
FAIOLI Michele
FALCIONI Federico
FALCUCCI Giancarlo
FALERI Claudia
FALSONE Maurizio
FANFANI Paolo
FASANO Monica
FASSINA Lorenzo
FENOGLIO Anna
FERGOLA Paolo
FERLUGA Loredana
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ Sonia
FERRAMOSCA Loretta
FERRARI Paola
FERRARI Vincenzo
FERRARO Fabrizio
FERRARO Giuseppe
FIATA Emanuela
FICARI Luisa
FILOMENO Cosimoangelo
FIORAI Bruno
FIORI Loredana
FOGLIA Laura
FOGLIA Raffaele
FONTANA Fabiola
FONTANA Giacomo
FONTANA Giorgio
FORLIVESI Michele
FRAIOLI Antonio Leonardo
FRANCO Massimiliano
FRANZA Gabriele
FRASCA Nicoletta
FRATINI Silvia
FREDIANI Federico
FRENDO Tommaso
FROSECCHI Giulia
FUSCO Federico
GABRIELE Alessia
GAETA Lorenzo
GALANTINO Luisa
GALARDI Raffaele
GALLEANO Marzia
GALLI Ginevra
GALLO Mario
GAMBACCIANI Marco
GANDI Sergio
GARATTONI Marina
GARBUIO Chiara
GARILLI Alessandro
GENTILE Giuseppe
GENTILE Riccardo
GERMANO Tommaso
GHERA Edoardo
GHERA Francesco
GHITTI Carla
GIACONI Marta
GIAMPALMO Gaetano
GIASANTI Lorenzo
GIORDANO Francesco Saverio
GIUBBONI Stefano
GIUFFRE Antonella
GIUSTI Federica
GRAGNOLI Enrico
GRANDI Barbara
GRANDI Mario
GRASSO Francesca Romana
GUAGLIANONE Luciana
GUARRIELLO Fausta
GULOTTA Maria Carla
IAQUINTA Francesca
ICHINO Pietro
IZAR Angelo
IZZI Daniela
LA FORGIA Stella
LA PORTA Clemente
LA TEGOLA Ornella
LAGALA Canio
LAMA lorenzo
LAMACCHIA Carmen
LAMBERTI Fabiola
LAMBERTI Mario Rosario
LAMBERTUCCI Pietro
LAMONACA Vincenzo
LANOTTE Massimo
LANZALONGA Daniela
LASSANDARI Andrea
LAZZARI Chiara
LEARDINI Flavio
LELLA Giuseppe
LEONE Gabriella
LEOTTA Giuseppe
LEPORE Alberto
LETTIERI Gianmarco
LIEBMAN Stefano
LIMA Alessandro
LIMARDO Enrico
LISO Franco
LO FARO Antonio
LOFFREDO Antonio
LOI Piera
LOREA Carmelinda
LOZITO Marco
LUCCHETTI Gianluca
LUCIANI Vincenzo
LUDOVICO Giuseppe
MAGNANI Mariella
MAGNIFICO Silvia
MAGRINI Sergio
MAIANI Barbara
MAINARDI Sandro
MAIO Valerio
MAIONE Luigi Maria
MALAGUTI Patrizia
MALIZIA Marika
MANGANIELLO Emilio
MANGIONE Roberto
MANNARELLI Luca
MARANDO Mirta
MARASCIUOLO Claudia
MARAZZA Maurizio
MARCIANO Angela
MARESCA Arturo
MARGIOTTA Stefano
MARIANI Michele
MARIMPIETRI Ivana
MARINELLA Vincenza Marina
MARINELLI Massimiliano
MARINO Donato
MARIUCCI Luigi
MARRANCA Claudia
MARRONE Donato
MARSANO Matteo
MARTELLONI Federico
MARTINO Lucia
MARTONE Michel
MARZANI Marco
MASI Angela
MASSART Lorenzo
MASTINU Enrico Maria
MASTRANGELI Fabrizio Domenico
MATTAROLO Maria Giovanna
MATTEI Alberto
MAZZA Claudio
MAZZA Giovanni
MAZZOTTA Oronzo
MC BRITTON Monica
MENEGATTI Emanuele
MERCURI Francesco
MESITI Domencio
MEZZACAPO Domenico
MIANI CANEVARI Fabrizio
MINUCCI Franco
MIRANDA Nicola
MISCIONE Alessandra
MISCIONE Michele
MOCELLA Marco
MONACO Maria Paola
MONDA Pasquale
MONTEROSSI Luisa
MONTUSCHI Luigi
MORA Anna Laura
MORMILLE Paolo
MORONE Andrea
MORRICO Enzo
MOTTA Cataldo
MUGGIA Roberto
MURATORIO Alessia
MURGO Michele
MURRONE Maria Giovanna
MUTARELLI Matteo Maria
NANNI Rossana
NAPPI Saverino
NATULLO Gaetano
NAVILLI Monica
NICOLOSI Marina
NICOSIA Gabriella Rosaria
NOGLER Luca
NORSCIA Antonio
NOVELLA Marco
OLIVELLI Filippo
OLIVELLI Paola
OLIVIERI Antonello
ORLANDI Benedetta
ORLANDINI Giovanni
PACE Domenico
PACI Natalia
PAGNI Nicoletta
PALLADINI Attilio
PALLINI Massimo
PANARIELLO Francescopaolo
PANCI Massimiliano
PANDOLFO Angelo
PANIZZA Giovanni
PANNONE Ottavio
PANTANO fabio
PAPALEONI Marco
PAQUALETTO Elena
PAQUINI Flavia
PAREO Caterina
PARISI Sara
PASSALACQUA Pasquale
PASSAMONTI Vilma
PEDRAZZOLI Marcello
PELLICCIARI Claudia
PENDOLINO Gaetana
PENNISI Giuliano
PERASSO
PERONE Giancarlo
PERRELLA Sara
PERSIANI Mattia
PERSICO Giovanni
PERULLI Adalberto
PICCARI Michele
PICCININI Iolanda
PICCININNO Silvano
PIERINI Enrica
PIETANZA Elena
PIETRA Valeria
PILATI Andrea
PILEGGI Antonio
PIOVESANA Anna
PIRANI Giorgio
PIRELLI Filippo
PIRONE Marzia
PISANI Luca
PIZZONIA Domenico
PIZZUTI Paolo
POLI Davide
POLLAROLI Matteo
PONARI Claudio
PONZIO Alessandro
POZZAGLIA Pietro
PROIETTI Fabrizio
PROSPERETTI Giulio
PUTATURO DONATI Federico
PUTRIGNANO Vincenzo
QUARANTA Mario
QUARATO Chiara
RAFFAELE Lucia
RAFFI Alessandra
RAIMONDI Enrico
RAVELLI FABIO
RAZZOLINI Orsola
REALE Annalisa
RECCHIA Giuseppe Antonio
RELAZIONI INDUSTRIALI Confindustria
REMIDA Valentina
RESCIGNO Sara
REVERSO Sara
RICCARDI Angelica
RICCI Giancarlo
RICCI Maurizio
RICCOBONO Alessandro
RIGANO Giosafat
RIOMMI Maurizio
RIVARA Anna
RIVETTI Maria Angela
RIZZI Francesco
RIZZO Nunzio
ROCELLA Massimo
ROLLO Maria
ROMA Giovanni
ROMAGNOLI Umberto
ROMANI Federica
ROMEI Roberto
ROMEO Carmelo
RONCHI Adelaide
RONCONI Bruna
RONDELLI Loredana
ROSANO Maddalena
ROSIN Gianmaria
ROSSI Francesco Paolo
RUNGGALDIER Ulrich
RUSCIANO Mario
RUSSO Carlo
RUSSO Carmine
SALA CHIRI Maurizio
SALENTO Angelo
SALIMBENI Maria Teresa
SALOMONE Riccardo
SALVALAIO Manuela
SANDULLI Pasquale
SANTAGATA Raffaello
SANTOCHIRICO Rocco
SANTONI Francesco
SANTORO PASSARELLI Giuseppe
SANVIDO Federica
SARACINI Paola
SARACINO Giovanni
SARDARO Simona
SARTORI Alessandra
SAULINO Federica
SCARANO Lorenzo
SCARPELLI Franco
SCARPONI Stefania
SCARTOZZI Gino
SCHIAVETTI Flavia
SCHIAVONE Teresa
SCHIUMA Daniela
SCIARRA Silvana
SCILLIERI Marcella
SCIME Dario
SCONAMIGLIO Renato
SCONOCCHIA Bruno
SENA Eufrasia
SERRANO Maria Luisa
SGARBI Luca
SGOBBO Roberto
SITZIA Andrea
SLATAPER Stefano
SMURAGLIA Carlo
SONNATI Silvio
SPADAFORA Maria Teresa
SPAGNUOLO VIGORITA Luciano
SPOLVERATO Gianluca
SQUEGLIA Michele
STAMERRA Federica
STANCHI Romolo
STOLFA Francesco
SUNNA Cristina
SUPPIEJ Giuseppe
SURDI Luisa
TALARICO Milena
TAMBURRO Luciano
TAMPIERI Alberto
TAVERNITI Stefano
TEBANO Laura
TESSAROLI Liliana
TESTA Felice
TESTA Laura
TIMELLINI Caterina
TINTI Anna Rita
TOMIOLA Chiara
TOPO Adriana
TORINO Unioni Industriali
TOSETTO Mario
TRAPANESE Domenico
TREMOLADA Marco
TREU Tiziano
TRIFIRO Salvatore
TROJSI Anna
TROMMINO Carla
TULLINI Patrizia
TUMSCITZ Ileana
TURSI Armando
TUSSINO Giovanna
UBALDINI Maria Teresa
UFFICIO GIURIDICO CGIL
URBISAGLIA Gianluca
VACCARO GAMMONE Irma
VACCARO Maria Josè
VALENTE Lucia
VALENTINI Vincenzo
VALENZANO Rosalba
VALLEBONA Antonio
VARESI Pietro Antonio
VARVA Simone
VELTRI Alessandro
VENDITTI Lucia
VENEZIANI Bruno
VENTUROLI Cristina
VESCI Gerardo
VETTOR Tiziana
VIGILANTE Maria Pia
VILLANI Giovanni
VILLATORE Marco Antonio Cesar
VIMERCATI Aurora
VINCIERI Martina
VINCIGUERRA Maria
VISCOMI Antonio
VITIELLO Ernesto
VIZIOLI Mariangela
VOZA Roberto
ZAMBRANO Pietro
ZAMPINI Giovanni
ZAPPALà Loredana
ZAPPALà Mario
ZAPPIERI Alessia
ZOPPOLI Antonello
ZOPPOLI Lorenzo